Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            TMSAA Northeast Sectional                            
                             Cross-Country Qualifier                             
                   Beacon School, Greeneville, TN  - 9/25/2018                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Class A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================  
IQ - Individual Qualifiers    TQ - Team Qualifiers
        
  1 Roy, Ashlynn  (IQ)         8 Jonesborough MS        13:50.6                  
  2 Battel, Ella  (IQ)         7 Gray MS                14:39.1    1             
  3 Russell, Landry            8 Rogersville City       14:56.8    2             
  4 Price, Neyla               8 Rogersville City       15:14.6    3             
  5 Lawson, Alissa  (IQ)       7 McDonald ES            15:23.7                  
  6 Tice, Lillian              6 Jefferson MS           15:28.5    4             
  7 Lewis, Kerigan  (IQ)       6 Ridgeview MS           15:44.8    5             
  8 Borghetti-Metz, Sabella(IQ)6 Surgoinsville MS       15:48.2    6             
  9 Dunn, Breanna              8 Lamar MS               15:58.0                  
 10 Spence, Thora              8 Jefferson MS           16:27.2    7             
 11 Carpenter, Madison         7 Mosheim MS             16:31.1                  
 12 Diehl, Emily               7 Sulphur Springs MS     16:40.2    8             
 13 Wilson, Molly              7 St. Mary's School      16:43.1    9             
 14 Molina, Karen              7 Jefferson MS           16:43.6   10             
 15 McLain, Hannah             7 Lamar MS               16:47.4                  
 16 Wagner, Sonya              8 Ottway MS              16:48.8                  
 17 Davis, Kellen              8 Rogersville City       16:49.3   11             
 18 Kirk, Chloe                8 Jefferson MS           16:59.6   12             
 19 Macariola, Kristina        7 St. Mary's School      17:01.9   13             
 20 Light, Olivia              7 Gray MS                17:05.4   14             
 21 Weems, Anna                8 Ottway MS              17:15.4                  
 22 Stapleton, Jacie           7 Sulphur Springs MS     17:20.0   15             
 23 Gouge, Sophia              7 Lamar MS               17:25.4                  
 24 Stevenson, Dana            7 St. Mary's School      17:27.0   16             
 25 Arnold, Hayley             6 Mosheim MS             17:35.0                  
 26 Spence, Olivia             8 Rogersville City       17:43.0   17             
 27 White, Chrystalleni        8 Jefferson MS           17:55.2   18             
 28 Combs, Briana              7 Holston Valley MS      18:07.0                  
 29 Spence, Iliana             8 Jefferson MS           18:22.0   19             
 30 Stone, Anna                6 Sulphur Springs MS     18:23.7   20             
 31 Booker, Taylor             8 Sulphur Springs MS     18:25.5   21             
 32 Coffey, Braelyn            8 Washburn MS            18:28.3   22             
 33 Silvers, Macy              6 Sulphur Springs MS     18:29.3   23             
 34 Clay, Saylor               6 Washburn MS            18:37.8   24             
 35 Ward, Dakota               6 St. Mary's School      18:49.6   25             
 36 Johnson, Charlotte         7 St. Mary's School      18:54.3   26             
 37 Moran, Lily                6 Jefferson MS           19:00.9   27             
 38 Helbert, Allie             6 Holston Valley MS      19:08.3                  
 39 Laney, Payton              7 Ridgeview MS           19:15.2   28             
 40 Jordan, Laci               7 McDonald ES            19:24.0                  
 41 Cain, Alyssa               7 Ridgeview MS           19:32.6   29             
 42 Belcher, Abigail           6 Gray MS                19:38.9   30             
 43 Smith, Cameron             7 Jonesborough MS        19:46.2                  
 44 Frazier, Ashiya            6 Rogersville City       20:07.2   31             
 45 Ward, Cassidy              6 St. Mary's School      20:56.9   32             
 46 Antrican, Atley            8 Rogersville MS         21:05.8                  
 47 Borsos, Natalie            6 St. Mary's School      21:11.6   33             
 48 Neece, Cadie               6 Gray MS                21:18.9   34             
 49 Bledsoe, Alyssa            6 Surgoinsville MS       21:21.2   35             
 50 Hedge, Johnna              6 Washburn MS            21:32.7   36             
 51 Mcpherson, Emily           8 Rogersville MS         21:35.4                  
 52 Mosely, Meredith           6 Rogersville City       21:44.6   37             
 53 Gaby, Cambell              8 Ottway MS              21:48.6                  
 54 Johnson, Kaitlin           7 Rogersville MS         21:53.3                  
 55 Bellamy, Courtney          6 Surgoinsville MS       22:04.2   38             
 56 Jackson, Ava               7 Surgoinsville MS       22:06.1   39             
 57 Hayes, Jaylen              6 Holston Valley MS      22:12.5                  
 58 Simpson, Kelly             7 Gray MS                22:14.5   40             
 59 Oliver, Sophie             7 Ridgeview MS           22:26.1   41             
 60 Ottinger, Reese            6 Nolachuckey ES         22:49.3                  
 61 Wilhoit, Victoria          6 Mosheim MS             22:53.1                  
 62 Peaks, Cheyanne            6 Holston Valley MS      23:00.9                  
 63 Penney, Haley              6 Lamar MS               23:09.9                  
 64 Harville, Natalie          6 Washburn MS            23:15.8   42             
 65 Pizzoferrato, Isabella     7 Gray MS                23:24.5   43             
 66 Yan, Pheifei               6 Ridgeview MS           23:30.3   44             
 67 Ramirez, Kinsley          12 Debusk ES              24:04.0                  
 68 Holly, Angelina            6 Surgoinsville MS       25:27.6   45             
 69 Coffman, Rylee             6 Washburn MS            26:41.8   46             
 70 Lawson, Carly              5 Washburn MS            28:58.5   47             
 71 Croteau, May               7 Rogersville MS         29:06.1                  
 72 Dickenson, Ally            8 Sulphur Springs MS     32:40.0   48             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
TQ   1 Jefferson MS (Oak Ridge)     51    4    7   10   12   18   19   27          
      Total Time:  1:23:34.10                                                    
         Average:    16:42.82                                                    
TQ   2 Rogersville City             64    2    3   11   17   31   37               
      Total Time:  1:24:50.90                                                    
         Average:    16:58.18                                                    
TQ   3 Sulphur Springs MS           87    8   15   20   21   23   48               
      Total Time:  1:29:18.70                                                    
         Average:    17:51.74                                                    
   4 St. Mary's School            89    9   13   16   25   26   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:28:55.90                                                    
         Average:    17:47.18                                                    
   5 Gray MS                     119    1   14   30   34   40   43               
      Total Time:  1:34:56.80                                                    
         Average:    18:59.36                                                    
   6 Ridgeview MS                147    5   28   29   41   44                    
      Total Time:  1:40:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:05.80                                                    
   7 Surgoinsville MS            163    6   35   38   39   45                    
      Total Time:  1:46:47.30                                                    
         Average:    21:21.46                                                    
   8 Washburn MS                 170   22   24   36   42   46   47               
      Total Time:  1:48:36.40                                                    
         Average:    21:43.28