Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHEROKEE CROSS-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL                       
                     Cherokee HS, Cherokee, NC  - 9/15/2018                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 San Souci, Austin          8 Swain MS               11:53.1    1             
  2 King, Dalmon               7 Cherokee MS            11:57.2    2             
  3 Brown, Connor              7 Swain MS               12:10.6    3             
  4 Swayney, Oz                8 Cherokee MS            12:34.3    4             
  5 Ledford, Andy              8 Swain MS               12:49.3    5             
  6 Tafoya, Dacin              8 Cherokee MS            12:54.5    6             
  7 Lambert, Connor            7 Swain MS               13:02.3    7             
  8 Fields, Evin               8 Hayesville MS          13:08.5    8             
  9 Matz, Landon               8 Swain MS               13:21.2    9             
 10 Mattox, Rider              8 Swain MS               13:23.4   10             
 11 Stephenson, Kale           7 Swain MS               13:24.9   11             
 12 Newnam, TR                 8 Carolina Day MS        13:27.3   12             
 13 Craig, Owen                7 Swain MS               13:27.6                  
 14 Wachacha, Xander           7 Robbinsville           13:28.9   13             
 15 Reed, Cavan                8 Cherokee MS            13:41.7   14             
 16 Brown, Gavin               6 Carolina Day MS        13:52.2   15             
 17 Gray, Cameron              8 Hayesville MS          13:59.4   16             
 18 Esquivel, Tanis            7 Cherokee MS            14:03.4   17             
 19 Qemali, Anthony            6 Summit Charter MS      14:07.4                  
 20 Laney, Clayton             8 Martins Creek MS       14:08.7   18             
 21 Grey, Matthew              8 Swain MS               14:13.9                  
 22 Snowden, Lochlan           7 Hayesville MS          14:16.8   19             
 23 Nations, Daniel            6 Swain MS               14:17.1                  
 24 McMullan, Rowan            8 Franklin School        14:30.4                  
 25 LePage, Ben                7 Francine Delany        14:39.3                  
 26 Fuller, Tyler              6 Hayesville MS          14:42.8   20             
 27 Abram, Carson              8 Rosman                 14:46.7                  
 28 Davenport, Bryan           8 Hayesville MS          14:50.0   21             
 29 Kramer, Jesse              8 Asheville Trailb       14:55.6   22             
 30 Hall, Issac                7 Murphy MS              15:07.9                  
 31 Griggs, Randall            8 Swain MS               15:09.6                  
 32 Miller, Cole               6 Murphy MS              15:12.6                  
 33 Cash, Miles                6 Carolina Day MS        15:18.4   23             
 34 Dickson, Jack              7 Franklin School        15:21.7                  
 35 Thompson, Ayden            8 Cherokee MS            15:26.3   24             
 36 Coats, Dawson              8 Hayesville MS          15:29.8   25             
 37 Hill, Tom                  8 Swain MS               15:32.0                  
 38 Winchester, Riley          8 Swain MS               15:34.0                  
 39 Nollett, Anthony           7 Carolina Day MS        15:37.9   26             
 40 Bark, Jaylen               8 Cherokee MS            15:38.4   27             
 41 Faughn, Elias              8 Mountain Discove       15:39.0                  
 42 Hooper, Logan              8 Robbinsville           15:45.2   28             
 43 DeJong, Camp               8 Carolina Day MS        15:48.8   29             
 44 Hughes, Beck               6 Mountain Discove       16:01.7                  
 45 Haines, Malachi            7 Andrews MS             16:05.1                  
 46 Vanderhoeff, Julian        8 Mountain Discove       16:07.7                  
 47 McLamb, Sam                6 Carolina Day MS        16:17.7   30             
 48 Pommerer, Charlie          8 Carolina Day MS        16:22.0   31             
 49 Cascio, Cole               6 Martins Creek MS       16:40.9   32             
 50 Martin, Alex               6 Carolina Day MS        16:48.0                  
 51 Puzerewski, Henry          6 Asheville Trailb       17:05.2   33             
 52 Ryan, Zach                 7 Carolina Day MS        17:38.4                  
 53 White, Harrison            6 Carolina Day MS        17:40.3                  
 54 Grooms, Jordan             6 Robbinsville           17:40.7   34             
 55 Cable, William             8 Robbinsville           17:42.3   35             
 56 DerGarabedian, Max         6 Carolina Day MS        17:56.8                  
 57 Hayes, Carter              7 Swain MS               18:09.0                  
 58 Ditmore, Jacob             8 Hayesville MS          18:10.5   36             
 59 Roberson, Chase            6 Martins Creek MS       18:21.1   37             
 60 Smith, Luke                6 Swain MS               18:28.2                  
 61 Mcmillian, Connor          7 Murphy MS              18:32.7                  
 62 Mcpherson, Silas           8 Mountain Discove       18:50.1                  
 63 Archambault, Julien        6 Carolina Day MS        18:59.3                  
 64 Puzerewski, Michael        7 Asheville Trailb       19:01.8   38             
 65 Satterfield, Jacob         6 Robbinsville           19:05.7   39             
 66 Little, Dallas             8 Carolina Day MS        19:28.2                  
 67 Kramer, Benjamin           6 Asheville Trailb       19:37.2   40             
 68 Marquina, Edward           7 Summit Charter MS      20:19.3                  
 69 Beavers, Trenten           6 Martins Creek MS       20:44.8   41             
 70 Allred, Isaac              6 Asheville Trailb       21:19.9   42             
 71 Devia Camacho, Alejandro   6 Martins Creek MS       21:56.1   43             
 72 Gaines, David              6 Carolina Day MS        22:01.6                  
 73 Anderson, Trent            6 Martins Creek MS       22:38.7   44             
 74 Counce, Rip                6 Asheville Trailb       23:00.8   45             
 75 Allmond, Noah              8 Franklin School        23:20.1                  
 76 Hood, Evan                 6 Robbinsville           31:55.0   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Swain MS                     25    1    3    5    7    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:03:16.50                                                    
         Average:    12:39.30                                                    
   2 Cherokee MS                  43    2    4    6   14   17   24   27          
      Total Time:  1:05:11.10                                                    
         Average:    13:02.22                                                    
   3 Hayesville MS                84    8   16   19   20   21   25   36          
      Total Time:  1:10:57.50                                                    
         Average:    14:11.50                                                    
   4 Carolina Day MS             105   12   15   23   26   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:14:04.60                                                    
         Average:    14:48.92                                                    
   5 Robbinsville                149   13   28   34   35   39   46               
      Total Time:  1:23:42.80                                                    
         Average:    16:44.56                                                    
   6 Martins Creek MS            171   18   32   37   41   43   44               
      Total Time:  1:31:51.60                                                    
         Average:    18:22.32                                                    
   7 Asheville Trailblazers      175   22   33   38   40   42   45               
      Total Time:  1:31:59.70                                                    
         Average:    18:23.94