Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHEROKEE CROSS-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL                       
                     Cherokee HS, Cherokee, NC  - 9/15/2018                      
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Race, Justin              12 Hayesville             17:33.2    1             
  2 Hockaday, Yates           11 North Buncombe         17:55.4    2             
  3 Burch, Jackson            10 Hayesville             17:58.0    3             
  4 Jenkins, Ryan             12 Swain County           18:00.7    4             
  5 Watterson, Tyler          11 Smoky Mountain         18:04.4    5             
  6 Stamey, Nathan            10 Franklin               18:56.1    6             
  7 Stamey, Ethan             10 Franklin               18:57.9    7             
  8 Chandler, Ethan           11 North Buncombe         19:02.3    8             
  9 Moore, Jacob              11 Pisgah                 19:08.7    9             
 10 Kelly, Kevin              12 North Buncombe         19:10.6   10             
 11 Lambert, Darius           12 Cherokee               19:20.5                  
 12 Jones, Caleb              10 Murphy                 19:29.4   11             
 13 Dills, Jared              12 Hiwassee Dam           19:34.5                  
 14 Shaw, Matthew             12 North Buncombe         19:36.8   12             
 15 Barnett, Ethan            12 Robbinsville           19:56.9   13             
 16 Sorensen, Sage            11 Tri-County Early       20:14.1   14             
 17 Rice, Caleb                9 Murphy                 20:17.1   15             
 18 Blake, Owen               10 North Buncombe         20:17.5   16             
 19 Anderson, Micah           10 Hiwassee Dam           20:19.9                  
 20 R, Emmanuel               10 Swain County           20:28.1   17             
 21 Senghani, Dhruv           10 Swain County           20:28.9   18             
 22 Bryson, Andrew            11 Murphy                 20:29.5   19             
 23 Ulaner, Brenden           12 Swain County           20:30.5   20             
 24 Vestal, Bradley           12 Swain County           20:32.2   21             
 25 Stewert, James            12 Robbinsville           20:40.1   22             
 26 Hale, Ethan               11 Tuscola                20:41.2   23             
 27 Willis, Connor            12 Tuscola                20:43.4   24             
 28 DiCicco, Dylan            11 Tri-County Early       20:43.9   25             
 29 Sanders-Huskison, Kennan  11 Tuscola                20:48.2   26             
 30 Saunooke, Ben              9 Smoky Mountain         20:51.4   27             
 31 Payne, Nik                12 Franklin               20:55.1   28             
 32 Wright, Christopher       11 Robbinsville           21:01.6   29             
 33 Vandyke, Sayer            10 North Buncombe         21:02.9   30             
 34 Crowe, Nathaniel          12 Cherokee               21:04.1                  
 35 Gonzales, Paul            10 Pisgah                 21:13.8   31             
 36 Constantino, Jose         10 Hayesville             21:20.3   32             
 37 Urbaniuk, Tommy            9 Hayesville             21:20.8   33             
 38 Crayton, Will              9 Tri-County Early       21:22.1   34             
 39 Chenevert, Cole            9 Franklin School        21:24.3   35             
 40 White, Michael            11 Murphy                 21:24.7   36             
 41 Smith, Parker              9 Smoky Mountain         21:30.0   37             
 42 Bailey, Cameron           11 Pisgah                 21:30.5   38             
 43 Garrison, Andrew           9 Franklin               21:31.6   39             
 44 Conlin, Sam                9 Smoky Mountain         21:35.1   40             
 45 Richardson, Porter        10 Tuscola                21:36.4   41             
 46 Farrell, Ethan             9 Franklin               21:37.2   42             
 47 Prettyman, John           10 North Buncombe         21:38.3   43             
 48 Super, Robert             11 Tuscola                21:54.1   44             
 49 Quigley, Sebastian        11 Tuscola                22:00.6   45             
 50 White, Paul               10 Hayesville             22:02.4   46             
 51 Ly, Richard                9 Murphy                 22:03.4   47             
 52 Krieger, Cable            10 Hayesville             22:16.8   48             
 53 Roberts, Eli              10 Hayesville             22:20.0   49             
 54 Davis, Collin             12 Hiwassee Dam           22:27.6                  
 55 Cabe, Hunter               9 Franklin               22:28.3   50             
 56 Arch, Braylon              9 Cherokee               22:29.1                  
 57 Snowden, Ryelan           10 Hayesville             22:41.6                  
 58 Millsaps, CJ              10 Robbinsville           22:43.2   51             
 59 Lynn, Justin              11 Robbinsville           22:46.7   52             
 60 McClung, Jaxon             9 Swain County           22:47.1   53             
 61 Carpenter, Aiden          10 Franklin               22:53.0   54             
 62 Phillips, Connor          10 Franklin School        23:05.5   55             
 63 Lossiah, Josiah           12 Cherokee               23:14.1                  
 64 McMullan, Quinn           10 Franklin School        23:16.7   56             
 65 Judson, Joseph            10 Smoky Mountain         23:27.8   57             
 66 Bryant, Elijah             9 Swain County           23:29.7   58             
 67 Bradley, Zeke             12 Swain County           23:30.0                  
 68 Pate, Clay                 9 Smoky Mountain         23:34.1   59             
 69 Sneed, Bryson             12 Murphy                 23:51.6   60             
 70 Creasy, Roman              9 Asheville Trailb       23:52.0                  
 71 Sweet, Alex               10 Rosman                 24:10.7                  
 72 Thomas, Aiden             10 North Buncombe         24:18.9                  
 73 Bucinskas, Wyatt           9 Pisgah                 24:20.5   61             
 74 French, Ki                11 Smoky Mountain         24:20.8   62             
 75 McKnight, Chase           11 Tri-County Early       24:23.6   63             
 76 Simms, Michael            10 Hiwassee Dam           24:29.8                  
 77 Haider, Aden              11 Pisgah                 24:40.1   64             
 78 Kaiser, Logan             10 Hayesville             24:41.7                  
 79 Colex-Longinos, Cesar     11 Blue Ridge             24:44.7                  
 80 DelBene, Andrew            9 Tuscola                24:57.6   65             
 81 Burrows-Kurr, Dylan        9 Swain County           25:10.7                  
 82 DiCicco, Derek             9 Tri-County Early       25:29.8   66             
 83 Milkey, Tyler             12 Smoky Mountain         25:38.8                  
 84 Grizzle, Caleb             9 Tri-County Early       25:46.0   67             
 85 Worrell, Jake              9 Robbinsville           26:14.5   68             
 86 Wilson, Luke              10 Robbinsville           26:18.3   69             
 87 Bowers, Bo                11 Pisgah                 26:36.5   70             
 88 McCrory, John Patrick      9 Tuscola                26:56.3                  
 89 Ball, Adam                11 Tuscola                26:58.5                  
 90 Filyaw, James             10 Andrerws               27:06.2                  
 91 Turner, Hughston          12 Hayesville             27:13.7                  
 92 Graves, Alexander         10 Murphy                 27:35.1   71             
 93 Jordan, Julian             9 Franklin School        27:57.2   72             
 94 Reyes, Ricardo            11 Tuscola                28:02.6                  
 95 Perrone, Anthony          11 Tuscola                28:08.8                  
 96 Farmer, Eli               10 Andrerws               28:11.3                  
 97 Smith, Max                10 Hayesville             28:34.1                  
 98 Brooks, Phoenix            9 Robbinsville           28:36.1                  
 99 Willson, John             10 Tuscola                28:53.2                  
100 Fisher, Nathan            11 Robbinsville           29:10.1                  
101 Hampton, Kegan             9 Asheville Trailb       29:44.0                  
102 Millsaps, Brendan          9 Smoky Mountain         32:04.7                  
103 Webb, Austin              11 Rosman                 32:07.2                  
104 Pastura, Hunter           11 Blue Ridge             32:10.5                  
105 Farley, Aiden              9 Robbinsville           32:27.6                  
106 Dougles, Kacin            11 Franklin School        36:02.0   73             
107 Ramirez, Luis              9 Tri-County Early       39:17.0   74             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Buncombe               48    2    8   10   12   16   30   43          
      Total Time:  1:36:02.61                                                    
         Average:    19:12.52                                                    
   2 Swain County                 80    4   17   18   20   21   53   58          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.40                                                    
         Average:    20:00.08                                                    
   3 Hayesville                  115    1    3   32   33   46   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:40:14.70                                                    
         Average:    20:02.94                                                    
   4 Franklin                    122    6    7   28   39   42   50   54          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.90                                                    
         Average:    20:23.58                                                    
   5 Murphy                      128   11   15   19   36   47   60   71          
      Total Time:  1:43:44.10                                                    
         Average:    20:44.82                                                    
   6 Tuscola                     158   23   24   26   41   44   45   65          
      Total Time:  1:45:43.30                                                    
         Average:    21:08.66                                                    
   7 Smoky Mountain              166    5   27   37   40   57   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:45:28.70                                                    
         Average:    21:05.74                                                    
   8 Robbinsville                167   13   22   29   51   52   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:47:08.50                                                    
         Average:    21:25.70                                                    
   9 Tri-County Early College    202   14   25   34   63   66   67   74          
      Total Time:  1:52:13.50                                                    
         Average:    22:26.70                                                    
  10 Pisgah                      203    9   31   38   61   64   70               
      Total Time:  1:50:53.60                                                    
         Average:    22:10.72                                                    
  11 Franklin School of Innova   291   35   55   56   72   73                    
      Total Time:  2:11:45.70                                                    
         Average:    26:21.14