Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         27th BRISTOL CROSS - 9/22/2018                          
                         Steele Creek Park, Bristol, TN                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Large School >1000 Results 5000 Run                                              
   1 Daniel Boone                 39    3    6    7    9   14   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:27:15.30                                                    
         Average:    17:27.06                                                    
   2 Hardin Valley Academy        60    1   11   13   15   20   22   33          
      Total Time:  1:28:14.30                                                    
         Average:    17:38.86                                                    
   3 Morristown-West              81    8   10   12   24   27   28   49          
      Total Time:  1:29:14.30                                                    
         Average:    17:50.86                                                    
   4 Bearden                     109    4    5   23   35   42   48   59          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.50                                                    
         Average:    18:17.30                                                    
   5 David Crockett              123   17   18   26   30   32   44   61          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.30                                                    
         Average:    18:18.06                                                    
   6 Bassett                     179   31   34   36   37   41   43   68          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.60                                                    
         Average:    19:13.32                                                    
   7 Morristown-East             214   21   38   46   54   55   56   70          
      Total Time:  1:37:56.20                                                    
         Average:    19:35.24                                                    
   8 Tennessee                   229   39   40   45   52   53   60   71          
      Total Time:  1:39:25.70                                                    
         Average:    19:53.14                                                    
   9 Cherokee                    229    2   25   57   72   73   74               
      Total Time:  1:41:15.70                                                    
         Average:    20:15.14                                                    
  10 Jefferson County            235   29   47   50   51   58   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:39:05.70                                                    
         Average:    19:49.14                                                    
  11 Dobyns-Bennett              330   63   65   66   67   69                    
      Total Time:  1:44:53.50                                                    
         Average:    20:58.70                                                    
Small School <1000 Results 5000 Run                                              
   1 Knoxville Catholic           46    1    4    6   10   25   27               
      Total Time:  1:28:15.40                                                    
         Average:    17:39.08                                                    
   2 Knoxville Ambassadors       100    2    8   18   20   52   60   84          
      Total Time:  1:32:59.90                                                    
         Average:    18:35.98                                                    
   3 Asheville School            103    9   15   16   29   34   75               
      Total Time:  1:34:53.30                                                    
         Average:    18:58.66                                                    
   4 L & N Stem Academy          146    5   14   17   49   61   62               
      Total Time:  1:36:05.80                                                    
         Average:    19:13.16                                                    
   5 Cannon School               189    3   40   42   50   54   55   76          
      Total Time:  1:38:20.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.00                                                    
   6 Radford                     198   11   19   30   57   81   97               
      Total Time:  1:39:22.70                                                    
         Average:    19:52.54                                                    
   7 Abingdon                    203   13   31   44   51   64   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.40                                                    
         Average:    19:55.88                                                    
   8 Austin-East                 210   23   24   33   53   77                    
      Total Time:  1:40:08.10                                                    
         Average:    20:01.62                                                    
   9 Sullivan Central            225   21   36   38   63   67   79   90          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.10                                                    
         Average:    20:08.82                                                    
  10 John S. Battle              235   12   22   32   82   87   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:41:49.50                                                    
         Average:    20:21.90                                                    
  11 Sullivan South              296   26   56   65   66   83   91   99          
      Total Time:  1:44:01.90                                                    
         Average:    20:48.38                                                    
  12 Sullivan East               300   41   48   69   70   72   78               
      Total Time:  1:43:46.10                                                    
         Average:    20:45.22                                                    
  13 Castlewood                  302   28   35   39   96  104  105  112          
      Total Time:  1:46:45.60                                                    
         Average:    21:21.12                                                    
  14 Greeneville                 327    7   45   73   94  108                    
      Total Time:  1:47:44.20                                                    
         Average:    21:32.84                                                    
  15 Virginia                    364   47   58   68   85  106  110               
      Total Time:  1:49:15.60                                                    
         Average:    21:51.12                                                    
  16 Sullivan North              371   46   59   80   86  100  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:49:02.20                                                    
         Average:    21:48.44                                                    
  17 Grace Christian Academy (   382   37   43   93   98  111                    
      Total Time:  1:52:52.30                                                    
         Average:    22:34.46                                                    
  18 Marion                      486   88   92  101  102  103  113               
      Total Time:  1:57:33.00                                                    
         Average:    23:30.60